Who to Contact:

  • Elementary School TPP Staff
    A.L. Lotts  Rachel Mann
    Adrian Burnett  Rachel Mann
    Amherst Julie Cole 
    Ball Camp Rachel Mann 
    Bearden Rachel Mann 
    Beaumont Tamara Thomasson 
    Belle Morris Tamara Thomasson 
    Blue Grass Rachel Mann 
    Bonny Kate Tamara Thomasson 
    Brickey-McCloud Rachel Mann 
    Carter Tamara Thomasson 
    Cedar Bluff Eileen Catlin 
    Chilhowee Tamara Thomasson 
    Christenberry Rachel Mann 
    Copper Ridge Rachel Mann 
    Corryton Tamara Thommasson 
    Dogwood Joyce Mink 
    East Knox Tamara Thomasson 
    Farragut Primary Rachel Mann 
    Farragut Intermediate Rachel Mann 
    Fountain City Rachel Mann 
    Gap Creek Tamara Thomasson 
    Gibbs Tamara Thomasson 
    Green Tamara Thomasson 
    Halls Rachel Mann 
    Hardin Valley Rachel Mann 
    Inskip Rachel Mann 
    Karns Rachel Mann 
    Lonsdale Tamara Thomasson 
    Maynard Tamara Thomasson 
    Mooreland Heights Tamara Thomasson
    Mount Olive Tamara Thomasson 
    New Hopewell Tamara Thomasson 
    Northshore Rachel Mann 
    Norwood Rachel Mann 
    Pleasant Ridge Rachel Mann 
    Pond Gap Rachel Mann 
    Powell Tamara Thomasson 
    Ritta Tamara Thomasson 
    Rocky Hill Rachel Mann 
    Sarah Moore Greene Tamara Thomasson 
    Sequoyah Tamara Thomasson 
    Shannondale Tamara Thomasson 
    South Knoxville Tamara Thomasson 
    Spring Hill Lisa Bell 
    Sterchi Rachel Mann 
    Sunnyview Tamara Thomasson 
    West Haven Tamara Thomasson 
    West Hills Rachel Mann 
    West View Tamara Thomasson 
    Middle School  
    Bearden Jill Hash 
    Carter  Jeremy McAmis
    Cedar Bluff Eileen Catlin
    Farragut  Melissa Stansberry
    Gibbs  Jeremy McAmis
    Gresham  Jill Hash
    Halls  Julie Cole
    Hardin Valley  Rachel Mann
    Holston Tamara Thomasson 
    Karns Shea Raper
    Northwest Shea Raper 
    Powell Jeremy McAmis 
    South-Doyle  Lisa Bell
    Vine Tamara Thomasson 
    West Valley  Eileen Catlin
    Whittle Springs Tamara Thomasson 
    High School  
    Austin-East  Jill Hash
    Bearden  Anna Meservy
    Carter Jeremy McAmis
    Central  Shea Raper
    Farragut  Melissa Stansberry
    Fulton  Joyce Mink
    Gibbs  Jeremy McAmis
    Halls Julie Cole 
    Hardin Valley Anna Meservy 
    Karns Tamara Thomasson 
    Dr. Paul L. Kelley Volunteer  Jeremy McAmis
    L&N STEM  Melissa Stansberry
    Powell Jeremy McAmis
    South-Doyle  Lisa Bell
    West Eileen Catlin 
    Other Facilities  
    Career Magnet Academy Jeremy McAmis 
    Child Find  NA
    Emerald Academy NA 
    Fair Garden NA 
    Ft. Sanders NA 
    Head Start NA 
    KAEC Sunny Day, Rebecca Bunch 
    Richard Yoakley Jill Hash 
    Ridgedale Carol Loper 
    Sam E. Hill NA