• Austin-East Magnet High School

    Marcus Alford - Army Reserve

    Leshaun Blair - Army National Guard

    Christian Guinn - Marine Corp

    Dahiana Montijo - Army Reserve

    Tylan Reddic - Army National Guard

    Darrion Battle - Marine Reserve

    DeNaizah Smith - Air Force (Fall 2021)

    Christopher Burnett - University of Tennessee ROTC

    Bearden High School

    McKenna Cook - US Air Force

    Alyssa Dajoh - US Air Force

    Jackson Fisher - US Army

    Joseph McCoig - US Marine Corps

    Caitlyn Simpson - US Navy

    Elliot Smith - Marines

    Blake Weiskittel - US Navy

    Christopher Wieboldt - US Marine Corps

    Grant Burgess - Navy

    Brycen Hazelip - Navy

    Joshua Lueking - Marine Corps

    James Stout - Army

    Benjamin Ramirez - Army

    Christopher Weibolt - Marine Corps

    Career Magnet Academy

    Nsrimha Goins - Navy

    Natalie Lopez-Torres - Navy

    Logan Smith - Army

    Brenden Weaver - Army

    Carter High School

    Bradley Daugherty - Army

    Caleb Daugherty - Marines

    Tyler Savoy - Army

    Central High School

    Jordan Tarver- Navy

    Aaron Mosqueda- Army

    Cameron Ellis- Army

    Jerome Buckner - Army

    Noah Parker - Army

    Farragut High School

    Foster DeFranco - Air Force

    Alan Guillen - Marines

    Matthew Mansouri - Navy

    Tony Lyons - Air Force

    Joshua Thompson - Army

    Connor Scarborough - National Gaurd

    Gabe Reiman - Air Force

    Jacob Cresci - Army

    Joshua Cade Goode - Air Force

    Fulton High School

    Brandon Browning - US Navy

    Tyler Huffaker - US Army National Guard

    Jeffry Ogle - US Navy

    Joshua Gray - US Marine Corps

    Gibbs High School

    Jackson Bradford - Army

    William Godsey - Army

    Dylan Pensa - Army

    Jerry Phelps - Marines

    Christopher Reed - Army

    Jonathan Vieyra-Villa - Navy

    Abel Feir - Marines

    Rance Foust - Unknown

    Halls High School

    Nathan Eustace - Air Force

    Tanner French - US Marine Corps

    Lance Kubas - US Marine Corps

    Nathan Peck - Air Force

    Alexis Rosas Sanchez - Army

    Hardin Valley Academy

    Caleb Allen - ROTC Army at UTK

    Steven Barnard - US Army

    Kai Holdernesse - US Army

    Karmen Howard - US Army

    Lacie Hunley - US Army

    Eli Morin - US Army

    Jose Rodriguez - TN ANG

    Joan Santacruz - US Army

    Cody Schneider - TN ANG

    Abigail Smith - USAF

    JeKobe Smith - Navy

    Sam Warnock - Embry-Riddle ROTC - Navy

    Karns High School

    Cashus Carroll - Navy

    Elijah Charles Cunningham - Marines

    Kian Deitz - Navy

    Evan Drawdy - Army

    Bradley Grant - Marines

    Steven Haworth - Air Force/Army

    Patrick Hudson - Air Force

    Taylor Javins - Army

    Andrei Malenchii - Army

    Zachary Marbaugh - Marines

    Dakota Nicholson - Air Force

    Joshua White - Air Force

    Hannah Zannucci - Marines/Army

    Maleah Holder - Marines

    Kelley Volunteer Academy

    Siddhartha Bedard - Army

    Dalton Mania - Air Force

    Powell High School

    Timothy Campbell - Marines

    Corey Fine - Army

    Preston Harrison - National Guard

    Kevin Ho - Navy

    Wyatt Jones - Army

    Kenny Lopez - Army

    James Miracle - Marines

    Chazz Spears - Army

    Dakota Williams - Marines

    South-Doyle High School

    Santana Curtis - Air Force Academy

    Gage Heilmann - Navy

    Jonathan Hurst - Army National Guard

    Taylor Lawhorn - Marines

    Justin Shipes - Army National Guard

    West High School

    Joey Harrington - Marines

    Joe Rausch - University of Memphis ROTC