• Staff Directory

     

    ADAM AARON
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER
    DISTRICT

    ADAM AARON

     

    JOHN ABBOTT
    MAINTENANCE - HVAC
    DISTRICT

    JOHN ABBOTT

     

    JOHN ABBOTT
    MAINTENANCE - PLUMBING
    DISTRICT

    JOHN ABBOTT

     

    TIMOTHY ABBOTT
    MAINTENANCE - ASBESTOS
    DISTRICT

    TIMOTHY ABBOTT

     

    REBECCA ABERDEEN
    COACH CHEERLEADER MIDDLE
    DISTRICT

    REBECCA ABERDEEN

     

    ELAINE ADAMS
    NURSE RN
    DISTRICT

    ELAINE ADAMS

     

    JORDAN ADCOX
    TIMECARD
    DISTRICT

    JORDAN ADCOX

     

    SARZAMIN AFRIDI
    CUSTODIAN WORKER
    DISTRICT

    SARZAMIN AFRIDI

     

    HELEN AGEE
    TECHNICIAN
    DISTRICT

    HELEN AGEE

     

    KIMBERLY AIKEN
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER
    DISTRICT

    KIMBERLY AIKEN

     

    JUDY AKIN
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER
    DISTRICT

    JUDY AKIN

     

    TAYLOR AKINS
    TIMECARD
    DISTRICT

    TAYLOR AKINS

     

    ABEER AL FADHLI
    TIMECARD
    DISTRICT

    ABEER AL FADHLI

     

    ARKHAWAN ALI
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER
    DISTRICT

    ARKHAWAN ALI

     

    KADASHA ALLEGAR
    SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAL
    DISTRICT

    KADASHA ALLEGAR

     

    ANTHONY ALLEN
    CUSTODIAN WORKER
    DISTRICT

    ANTHONY ALLEN

     

    TIFFANY ALLEN
    TIMECARD
    DISTRICT

    TIFFANY ALLEN

     

    TREVOR ALLISON
    SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAL
    DISTRICT

    TREVOR ALLISON

     

    MARY ALLMAN
    FACILITATOR
    DISTRICT

    MARY ALLMAN

     

    JENNIE ALLMOND
    TEACHER SPEECH
    DISTRICT

    JENNIE ALLMOND

     

    HARRISON ALSUP
    TECHNICIAN
    DISTRICT

    HARRISON ALSUP

     

    LINDA ALTICK
    COACH VOLLEYBALL HEAD
    DISTRICT

    LINDA ALTICK

     

    CELIA ANDERSON
    SUBSTITUTE FOOD SERVICE
    DISTRICT

    CELIA ANDERSON

     

    DELORIS ANDERSON
    TIMECARD
    DISTRICT

    DELORIS ANDERSON

     

    SAM ANDERSON
    COACH TRACK HEAD
    DISTRICT

    SAM ANDERSON
    Faculty/Staff:  To update any listed information - click here