• Staff Directory

     

    TIMOTHY ABBOTT
    CUSTODIAN WORKER
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    TIMOTHY ABBOTT

     

    MARTHA ATKINS
    CUSTODIAN WORKER
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    MARTHA ATKINS

     

    BETTY BEAL
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    BETTY BEAL

     

    KATE BIAN
    SCHOOL CLERICAL
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    KATE BIAN

     

    LORIE BRANNOM
    TEACHER MS SPECIAL ED
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    LORIE BRANNOM

     

    TAMMY BREWER
    EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANT SPED MS
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    TAMMY BREWER

     

    ALLYSON CAPPS
    EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANT SPED MS
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    ALLYSON CAPPS

     

    TOBY CUNNINGHAM
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    TOBY CUNNINGHAM

     

    JEFF DANIELS
    EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANT SPED MS
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    JEFF DANIELS

     

    MAKAYLA DUDLEY
    TEACHER MS PE AND WELLNESS
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    MAKAYLA DUDLEY

     

    CHELSEA EIKENBERG
    TEACHER MS MATHEMATICS
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    CHELSEA EIKENBERG

     

    TIFFANY FINLEY
    TEACHER MS SPECIAL ED
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    TIFFANY FINLEY

     

    SUSAN FRAZIER
    TEACHER 7TH GRADE SCIENCE
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    SUSAN FRAZIER

     

    DALTON FREELS
    TEACHER 7TH GRADE SOC STUDIES
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    DALTON FREELS

     

    LORETTA FREEMAN
    FOOD SERVICE WORKER
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    LORETTA FREEMAN

     

    APRIL GARDNER
    EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANT SPED MS
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    APRIL GARDNER

     

    MARY GODDARD - DZIEWULSKI
    TEACHER 8TH GRADE ELA
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    MARY GODDARD - DZIEWULSKI

     

    SCOTT GOFORTH
    SOCIAL WORKER
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    SCOTT GOFORTH

     

    TINA GOLDEN
    FOOD SERVICE MANAGER
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    TINA GOLDEN

     

    LORI GRANTHAM
    TEACHER SPEECH
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    LORI GRANTHAM

     

    EDWARD GRAVES, JR.
    EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANT MS
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    EDWARD GRAVES, JR.

     

    GREG GREEN
    TEACHER 6TH GRADE ELA
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    GREG GREEN

     

    MATT GREENLEE
    TEACHER 8TH GRADE SCIENCE
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    MATT GREENLEE

     

    NATASHA HALL TURMAN
    TEACHER 6TH GRADE MATH
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    NATASHA HALL TURMAN

     

    ANNIE HAMBY
    TEACHER 7TH GRADE MATH
    CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

    ANNIE HAMBY

    Faculty/Staff:  To update any listed information - click here